Боксеры
Все боксеры клуба Astana Arlans


Султонов Рафик
Дата рождения
Возраст
Весовая категория (кг.) Легчайший (-54 кг)
Стойка
Рост (см.)
Вес (кг.)
Гражданство UZB
Боев провел
Из них выйграл

2011 – Sydney Jackson Memorial Tournament (Tashkent, UZB) 3rd place – 56KG Lost to Shokhrukh Khudjabekov (UZB) by points in the semi-final


2010 – Sydney Jackson Memorial Tournament (Tashkent, UZB) 2nd place – 52KG Lost to Shakhriyor Isakov (UZB) 9:3 in the final; Won against Rahmonbek Tashmatov (UZB) 8:4 in the semifinal; Won against Olimjon Nazarov (UZB) 5:2 in the quarterfinal; Won against Abdulaziz Akhmedov (UZB) 4:1 in the first preliminary round


2010 – Turkish Prime Ministry Tournament (Ankara, TUR) 6th place – 51KG Lost to Selcuk Eker (TUR) 9:4 in the quarterfinal; Won against Ufuk Gulcan (TUR) RSC 2nd round in the first preliminary round


2009 – Galym Zharylgapov Memorial Tournament (Karaganda, KAZ) 3rd place – 51KG Lost to Zhandos Akhmetov (KAZ) by points in the semifinal


2009 – Asian Senior Championships (Zhuhai, CHN) participant – 51KG Lost to Azat Usenaliyev (KGZ) 14:10 in the first preliminary round


2009 – Ahmet Comert Tournament (Istanbul, TUR) 3rd place – 51KG Lost to Selcuk Eker (TUR) 12:7 in the semifinal; Won against Alexandru Riscan (MDA) WO in the quarterfinal; Won against Aleksandar Aleksandrov (BUL) 2:1 in the first preliminary round


2009 – Chemistry Cup (Halle, GER) 5th place – 51KG Lost to Ronny Beblik (GER) AB 3rd round in the quarterfinal


2008 – Uzbekistan Senior National Champs 1st place – 51KG


2008 – CISM World Championships (Baki, AZE) 3rd place – 51KG Lost to Suranjoy Mayengbam Singh (IND) 11:2 in the semifinal


2008 – XXIXth Summer Olympic Games (Beijing, CHN) participant – 48KG Lost to Nordine Oubaali (FRA) 8:7 in the first preliminary round


2008 – Ahmet Comert Tournament (Istanbul, TUR) 6th place – 48KG Lost to Erdal Inanli (TUR) by points in the quarterfinal


2008 – AIBA President’s Cup (Taipei, TPE) 6th place – 48KG Lost to Willy Thomas Essomba (CMR) 23:7 in the quarterfinal; Won against Jack Willie (PNG) RSC 2nd round in the first preliminary round


2008 – Gee Bee Tournament (Helsinki, FIN) 1st place – 51KG Won against Toni Hamalainen (FIN) 47:6 in the final; Won against Georgiy Balakshin (RUS) 22:13 in the semifinal (!!!)


2008 – Beogradski Pobednik (Beograd, SRB) 1st place – 51KG Won against Nikola Magovac (SRB) 37:22 in the final


2008 – 1st Asian Olympic Qualification Tournament (Bangkok, THA) 2nd place – 48KG Lost to Birzhan Zhakipov (KAZ) 22:12 in the final; won against Amandeep Singh (IND) 17:14 in the semifinal; Won against Abdul Waheed (PAK) 18:11 in the quarterfinal


2007 – Klichko Brothers Tournament (Kiev, UKR) 3rd place – 48KG Lost to Artem Dalakyan (UKR) RSC 2nd round


2007 – Strandja Tournament (Plovdiv, BUL) 3rd place – 48KG Lost to Kelvin De La Nieve (ESP) RSCO 3rd round


2006 – Asian Games (Doha, QAT) participant – 48KG Lost to Hong Moo Won (KOR) 35:21 in the second round; Won against Nguyen Van An (VIE) RSCO 3rd round in the first preliminary round


2006 – Uzbekistan Senior National Champs 1st place – 48KG

Информация предоставлена www.asiaboxing.org


Султонов Рафик
(0 Голосов)
10.11.2011 00:40
 



Фотогалерея

Please create and publish a survey in the control panel.
архив голосований
Последние сообщения форума