Боксеры
Все боксеры клуба Astana Arlans


Устембаев Данияр
Дата рождения
Возраст
Весовая категория (кг.) Полутяжелый (-85 кг)
Стойка
Рост (см.) 196
Вес (кг.)
Гражданство
Боев провел
Из них выйграл

2011 – Vllaznia Memorial Tournament (Vllaznia, ALB) 2nd place – 91KG Lost to Christian Demaj (ALB) 14:1 in the final; Won against Marko Radonjic (MNE) 9:3 in the semifinal
2011 – Kazakh National Championships 2nd place – 91KG Lost to Vasiliy Levit (KAZ) 7:3 in the final; Won against Mihail Nikiforov (KAZ) RSC 1st round in the semifinal, Won against Rakhman Geliskhanov (KAZ) 6:2 in the quarterfinal; Won against Marat Moldagareyev (KAZ) 10:3 in the first preliminary round
2010 – University World Championships (Ulanbaatar, MGL) 1st place – 91KG Won against Aleksandr Karakazyan (RUS) 5:2 in the final; Won against Evgenijus Tutkus (LTU) 4:1 in the semifinal; Won against Sandro Dirnfeld (SVK) 3:1 in the quarterfinal
2010 – Shokyr Boltekuly Memorial Tournament (Aktau, KAZ) 2nd place – 91KG Lost to Mohammad Ghossoun (SYR) by points in the final; Won against Erzhan Karabalayev (KAZ) by points in the semifinal
2010 – Republic of Kazakhstan President’s Cup (Astana, KAZ) 3rd place – 91KG Lost to Leinier Perot (CUB) 6:4 in the semifinal; Won against Sergey Kolchugin (RUS) 10:6 in the quarterfinal
2010 – Sydney Jackson Memorial Tournament (Tashkent, UZB) 1st place – 91KG Won against Ali Mazaheri (IRN) 1:0 in the final; Won against Mirzokhidjon Abdullayev (UZB) 4:1 in the semifinal; Won against Abdusalom Abdullayev (UZB) 10:3 in the quarterfinal
2010 – Turkish Prime Ministry Tournament (Ankara, TUR) 5th place – 91KG Lost to Bahram Muzaffer (TUR) 5+:5 in the quarterfinal; Won against Con Sheehan (IRL) WO in the second preliminary round; Won against Djakhon Kurbanov (TJK) AB 2nd round in the first preliminary round
2010 – Kazakh National Championships 3rd place – 81KG Lost to Marat Kiyasov (KAZ) 12:9 in the semifinal; Won against Arman Ryspek (KAZ) 5:4 in the quarterfinal
2009 – AIBA World Championships (Milan, ITA) participant – 81KG Lost to Abdelkader Bouhenia (FRA) 20:8 in the first preliminary round
2009 – Umakhanov Memorial Tournament (Makhachkala, RUS) 6th place – 81KG Lost to Nikolajs Grisunins (LAT) 12:6 in the quarterfinal; Won against Kamran Mehtiyev (ISR) 11:7 in the first round
2009 – Dinamiada Tournament (Novosibirsk, RUS) 1st place – 81KG Won against Eduard Yakushev (RUS) by points in the final
2008 – International Tournament (Ufa, RUS) 3rd place – 81KG Lost to Nikolay Yurov (RUS) 5+:5 in the semifinal
2008 – World University Championships (Kazan, RUS) 2nd place – 81KG Lost to Oleksandr Gvozdik (UKR) 14:6 in the final; Won against Bahram Muzaffer (TUR) 11:5 in the semifinal; Won against Hafiz Iskenderov (AZE) 22:6 in the quarterfinal
2008 – Nurmagambetov Memorial Tournament (Almaty, KAZ) 1st place – 81KG Won against Almat Serimov (KAZ) by points in the final
2007 – Ahmet Comert Tournament (Istanbul, TUR) 7th place – 81KG Lost to Badou Jack (SWE) 29:7 in the quarterfinal


Информация предоставлена www.asiaboxing.org


Устембаев Данияр
(0 Голосов)
12.11.2011 19:06
 



Фотогалерея

Please create and publish a survey in the control panel.
архив голосований
Последние сообщения форума