Боксеры
Все боксеры клуба Astana Arlans


Самат Башенов
Дата рождения 27/06/1998
Возраст 19
Весовая категория (кг.) Легкий (-61 кг)
Стойка
Рост (см.)
Вес (кг.)
Гражданство KAZ
Боев провел
Из них выйграл

2011 – Beogradski Pobednik Tournament (Belgrade, SRB) 3rd place – 60KG Lost to Javkhlan Bariadi (MGL) 16:12 in the semifinal; Won against Mohamed Sadeq Abdullateef (QAT) 12:2 in the quarterfinal
2011 – Kazakh National Championships 3rd place – 60KG Lost to Gani Zhailauov (KAZ) 6:2 in the semifinal, Won against Erkin Khasanov (KAZ) AB 2nd round in the quarterfinal; Won against Ermek Serkenov (KAZ) AB 1st round in the first preliminary round
2010 – Asian Games (Guangzhou, CHN) 7th place – 60KG Lost to Han Soon Chul (KOR) 11:8 in the quarterfinal; Won against Mahmoud Esheish (JOR) 8:3 in the first preliminary round
2010 – Four Nations Challenge (Sheffield, ENG) 2nd place – 60KG Lost to Thomas Stalker (ENG) 10:9 in the final; Won against Liu Qiang (CHN) 12:6 in the semifinal
2010 – Republic of Kazakhstan President’s Cup (Astana, KAZ) 3rd place – 60KG Lost to Vasyl Lomachenko (UKR) 13:4 in the semifinal; Won against Bakhodir Karimov (TJK) 5:0 in the quarterfinal; Won against Enkhzorig Zorigtbaatar (MGL) 16:2 in the first preliminary round
2010 – Sydney Jackson Memorial Tournament (Tashkent, UZB) 5th place – 60KG Lost to Fazliddin Gaibnazarov (UZB) 10:3 in the quarterfinal; Won against Bakhodir Mamadjonov (UZB) 18:4 in the first preliminary round
2010 – Feliks Stamm Tournament (Warsaw, POL) 1st place – 60KG Won against Aurimas Naudzius (LTU) 8:2 in the final; Won against Michal Chudecki (POL) 9:3 in the semifinal; Won against Gabriel Podasca (ROM) 6:1 in the quarterfinal
2010 – Grand Prix Usti nad Labem (Usti nad Labem, CZE) 1st place – 60KG Won against Albert Selimov (RUS) 8:4 in the final; Won against Ara Puluzyan (ARM) 5:2 in the semifinal; Won against Mario Zabojnik (SVK) RSCI 2nd round in the quarterfinal
2010 – Kazakh National Championships 2nd place – 60KG Lost to Aydar Amirzakov (KAZ) 10:1 in the final; Won against Berik Abdrakhmanov (KAZ) 11:5 in the semifinal; Won against Almatbek Agybayev (KAZ) 7:4 in the quarterfinal; Won against Erzhan Omirzhanov (KAZ) 12:7 in the second preliminary round; Won against I. Rakhimzhanov (KAZ) 7:6 in the first preliminary round
2006 – Asian Junior Championships (Goa, IND) 1st place – 54KG
2006 – Victoria Junior Cup (Jaworzno, POL) 1st place – 54KG
2006 – Donbass Junior Tournament (Donetsk, UKR) 3rd place – 54KG
2004 – Asian Cadet Championships (Hanoi, VIE) 1st place – 48KG


Самат Башенов
(0 Голосов)
27.02.2012 15:56
 



Фотогалерея

Please create and publish a survey in the control panel.
архив голосований
Последние сообщения форума