Боксеры
Все боксеры клуба Astana Arlans


Рустам Сваев
Дата рождения 13/03/1990
Возраст 27
Весовая категория (кг.) Средний (-73 кг)
Стойка
Рост (см.)
Вес (кг.)
Гражданство KAZ
Боев провел
Из них выйграл

2011 – Vllaznia Memorial Tournament (Vllaznia, ALB) 3rd place – 69KG Lost to Asmer Bilali (ALB) 5:4 in the semifinal; Won against Jargal Otgonjargal (MGL) 9:4 in the quarterfinal
2011 – Kazakh National Championships 1st place – 69KG Won against Bakhytzhan Kozhabekov (KAZ) 16:3 in the final; Won against Suleyman Berdukayev (KAZ) 10:6 in the semifinal, Won against Kanagat Maralov (KAZ) 7:2 in the quarterfinal; Won against Rustem Azbergenov (KAZ) RSC 3rd round in the first preliminary round
2010 – University World Championships (Ulanbaatar, MGL) 2nd place – 69KG Lost to Onder Sipal (TUR) 5:4 in the final; Won against Lhagvasuren Shinetulga (MGL) 3+:3 in the semifinal; Won against Nikita Zhdanov (RUS) 4:3 in the quarterfinal
2010 – Republic of Kazakhstan President’s Cup (Astana, KAZ) 3rd place – 69KG Lost to Serik Sapiyev (KAZ) AB 2nd round in the semifinal; Won against Hzam Nabah (QAT) RSC 1st round in the quarterfinal; Won against Oleksandr Stretskiy (UKR) 12:4 in the first preliminary round
2010 – Cuban Olympiad (Camaguey, CUB) 5th place – 69KG Lost to Arisnoide Despaigne (CUB) 8:5 in the quarterfinal
2010 – Turkish Prime Ministry Tournament (Ankara, TUR) 3rd place – 69KG Lost to Onder Sipal (TUR) 3:1 in the semifinal; Won against Sajad Mehrabi (IRN) 5:2 in the quarterfinal; Won against Teoman Kargi (TUR) 4:0 in the first preliminary round
2010 – KAZ-UKR Dual Match – 69KG Won against Oleksandr Stretskiy (UKR) 3:2
2010 – Kazakh National Championships 2nd place – 69KG Lost to Manat Omirzakov (KAZ) 5:3 in the final; Won against Serik Sapiyev (KAZ) 5:2 in the semifinal; Won against Abuyazit Ugurchiyev (KAZ) 5:1 in the quarterfinal
2009 – World Cup of Petroleum Countries (Khanty-Mansiysk, RUS) 7th place – 69KG Lost to Sergey Yestafyev (BLR) 6:4 in the quarterfinal
2009 – AIBA World Championships (Milan, ITA) 7th place – 64KG Lost Gyula Kate (HUN) 14:9 in the quarterfinal; Won against Onur Sipal (TUR) 14:5 in the third preliminary round; Won against Kanat Sydykbekov (KGZ) 20:6 in the second preliminary round; Won against Albi Sorra (ALB) 16:4 in the first preliminary round
2009 – Umakhanov Memorial Tournament (Makhachkala, RUS) 2nd place – 64KG Lost to Viskhan Murzabekov (RUS) WO in the final; Won against Rustam Jurabayev (BLR) 6:3 in the semifinal; Won against Ruslan Magomedov (RUS) KO 1st round in the quarterfinal
2009 – Great Silk Road Tournament (Baki, AZE) 7th place – 64KG Lost to Yassin Gaber Al-Sheairy (EGY) 8:5 in the quarterfinal
2009 – Kazakhstan Senior National Champs 1st place – 64KG Won against Anuar Tashenov (KAZ) 24:19 in the final
2008 – Battle of Stalingrad Youth Tournament (Volgograd, RUS) 9th place – 60KG Lost to Adlan Abdurashidov (RUS) 34:12 in the first preliminary round


Рустам Сваев
(0 Голосов)
27.02.2012 16:01
 



Фотогалерея

Please create and publish a survey in the control panel.
архив голосований
Последние сообщения форума